| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Payment Plan | High Amenities | Smart syst... | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 954,103
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | LIMITED UNITS | PRE LAUNCH OFFER | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,008
1,626 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Golf Community | Only 10% Down payment | Dubai South | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,106,888
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
GOLF FACING || BEST DEAL || QUICK SALE | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Capital Ap... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 3,156,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Luxury Waterfront Residence | Q4 2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Next To School | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,263,300
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Near Al Makhtoom Airport | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 485,763
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium EMAAR Lifestyle | 2BR Golf Front | 10% Booking | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious studio I Prime Location | Luxury Living l LAGOONS C... | Dubai South | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX Aprtment | luxury community | Pool & City Views I goo... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,857,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL STUDIO FOR MORTAGE AND CASH B... | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR AIRPORT| High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 2BR APARTMENT | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | INVESTMENT DEA... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,699,516
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish fully furnished units | Easy 25/75 payment plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,390,800
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Living| Scenic Commute| Culture & Leisure | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
966 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | 3-Year PHPP | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,028,768
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Planned Studio Flat | Easy Installments | Prime Locatio... | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR APARTMENT | READY TO MOVE | INVESTORS & END-USERS... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Functional Layouts | Community Appeal | Leisure Spaces | Dubai South | 2 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,049,250
1,273 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 by Azizi | Central, Connected, Contemporary | Dubai South | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,222,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,222,704
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
(NO COMMISSION) MOSQUE FACING || 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDROOM (VE... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SEMI DETACHED | SINGLE ROW | HUGE PLOT | Dubai South | 4 | 3,974 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |