| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lagoon View | Balcony and Premium Layout |High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,582,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio in Azizi Venice 10 | Waterfront Community | D... | Dubai South | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emaar Golf Course | High ROI | Investor Deal | Vastu Unit |... | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Golf Community | Limited Inventory | Golf View | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Golf course | Handover 2030 | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright | Unfurnished | Rented | Dubai South | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 776,150
951 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct from EMAAR | Golf Course Views | Book with 10% | Dubai South | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious | Bright Apartment | Dubai South | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 664,999
1,058 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Most Affordable | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Price / Studio Apartment with Balcony | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Belt View | Single Row | Genuine Listing | Dubai South | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | 80 | 20 Plan | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,612,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,430,888
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|Handover Q4 2026 |High Rental Yield | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Living | Premium Residence in Azizi Venic... | Dubai South | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Bright | Spacious | Best Amenities | Smart system | Dubai South | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 841,800
915 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options I Close to Amenities | Open Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 2,559,999
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | NO COMMISSION | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 475,278
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest | Under Warranty | Mortgageable | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Community | Near Airport | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,101,888
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Amazing Offer | Below Market Price | Modern Finishing | Dubai South | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 650,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Home| Best Value | Great Community | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price 2BR | Dubai South | Pulse Boulevard C1 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spasious villa | 4 bed + maid | Almost OP | Dubai South | 4 | 4,402 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Off-Plan | Q2 2026 Handover | Prime Inves... | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Czechin Real Estate
|
+41 listings |