| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% DP I Investor Deal I Dubai South I Near Expo City | Dubai South | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living In Dubai South | Studio For Sale |... | Dubai South | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 758,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | DLD WAIVER | CLOSE TO AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,100,500
1,473 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR WATERFRONT I 5% DP I INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai South | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY HOME | ROAD VIEW | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Get 2 Years Investor Visa | Handover Q4-2026 | 4% DLD FREE | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DISCOUNT | 40/60 Payment plan | 0% Commission | Dubai South | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,178,167
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Modern Design | Near Airport & Expo | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CLOSE KICTEN || BIGGER LAYOUT || MID FLOOR | Dubai South | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
904 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai South | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | With Maids & Family Room | Post Handover Plan |... | Dubai South | 4 | 4,511 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Golf Course View | Priority Allocati... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
6 BEDROOM LUXURY VILLA || MODERN FINISHING | Dubai South | 6 | 4,563 sqft |
AED 6,599,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 532,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Ensuite 1BR | 50% 3 Yrs PHPP | Q2 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,107,904
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
(NO COMMISION) BIGGEST LAYOUT BEST PRICE 2 BEDROOM (VERY FLE... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,246,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hotel View | High ROI | Crystal Lagoon | DLD waiver | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Dar Sama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,175,646
1,551 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 by Azizi | Smart Living in Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 3 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 4,368,888
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan | Venice 15 by Azizi | Dubai South Opportunity | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 855,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BHK + Laundry | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,265,200
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |