| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Studio | Pool/Amenities View | Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 609,180
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open City View | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished Studio | High Floor | Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Promising Location| Invest in Comfort & ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Promising Location | | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
997 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,635,031
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 681,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Fast-Growing Area | Ideal for Investors | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Azizi Venice – Full... | Dubai South | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | Venice 16, Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | Specious | Low Rise Living | Dubai South | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 842,999
1,124 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own the Lagoon Life | 5% Special Discount | Best Studio Deal... | Dubai South | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 758,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Venice 9 Building B | Lagoon & M... | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View Studio | Furnished Apartment | Azizi Venice 12,... | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Spacious | Community View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Views | High ROI | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View / High ROI / Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Venice 15 | Ideal for Investors | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Get 2 Years Investor Visa | Handover Q4-2026 | 4% DLD FREE | Dubai South | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 758,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layout | Family-Friendly Community | Premium Comfort |... | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Last Chance Golf-View Residences | Vista Ridge | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studios & Apartments at Dubai South | Chic Homes wit... | Dubai South | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4-2026 | Get 2 Years Investor Visa | Luxurious Stu... | Dubai South | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 764,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |