| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Venice 16 | A Smart Choice in Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,484,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom in Azizi Venice | Dubai South | 732 Sq. Ft. | High... | Dubai South | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright | High Amenities | Rented | Dubai South | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 841,800
915 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR+Store | Beachfront View | Genuine Resale | | Dubai South | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,062,768
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai South Gem | Lagoon-Inspired | Family-Friendly | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL OF 2 BHK IN NEW BUILDING FOR MORTGAGE A... | Dubai South | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 983,634
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Pool View | South Living | Dubai South | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom - 25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,512,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,711,701
1,546 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | FULLY FURNISHED | BEST PRICE | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 771,003
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner 3BR+Maid+Store | Beach View | HO 2026 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | End Unit | Vastu | Vacant | 4br Villa | Dubai South | 4 | 2,556 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-BEDROOM Room FLAT FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLAN- HANDOVER Q4/20... | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,016,600
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Reserve Now | Venice 15 by Azizi | Growth Area | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 897,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,587,165
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR || NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,650,481
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 BR Ultra Luxury | Golf View | 10% DP | Golden... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Premium Golf Course View | 10% DP Only | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,583,888
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Your Smartest Investment Yet | Prime Dubai South Location |... | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Corner Unit | Gated Community | Dubai South | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Apt | Golf Curse Community | Prime Location | B... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+25 listings |