| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Ceiling | BRAND NEW | Prime Dubai South Location | High... | Dubai South | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Experience Luxury Living at Pulse Villas II Dubai | Dubai South | 4 | 2,762 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Golf Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,764,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | FULL PARK VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Open View | Next To School | Dubai South | 2 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,249,934
1,330 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon-View Studio | Genuine Resale | Azizi Venice 7 Buildin... | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 840,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 | Modern Comfort in a Growing District | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Near Handover... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,226,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF VALE AT EMAAR SOUTH | GOLF COURSE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLA... | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,580,888
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Original price | Waterfront Living | Modern Design | Premium... | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 711,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Emaar South Investment | Grove Ridge | Flexible PP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
So Worth It | Near Airport | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
So Worth It | Near Airport | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | 5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Total 9% Di... | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Close to Al Maktoum Airport | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,394 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living| Modern Style| View Now | Dubai South | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
No Agency Fee | Near School | Modern And Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,548,256
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER MARCH 2026 | NEXT TO AIRPORT AND SCHOOOL | Dubai South | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Designer Interiors | Q2 2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 847,726
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Premium Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Vista Ridge Homes with Golf & Green Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Oasis Residences | 2BR | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,390,540
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED STOCK I POOL VIEW I 2 YEAR PHPP | Dubai South | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Study Room | Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |