Lagoon-View Studio | Genuine Resale | Azizi Venice 7 Building C
Dubai South — Azizi Venice, Dubai
AED 840,000
2,371 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
354 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (432 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,095,878
AED total
1,297
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+82.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+58.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14652938
Reference
murad20
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:19
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Azizi Venice (15)
AED 359,000
High Floor Studio | Azizi Venice | 359K to Owner | Handover...
Studio
338 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hussain
AED 450,000
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi...
Studio
318 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |...
Studio
318 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
Below Market Price | High Floor | Investor Deal
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Efe Ozener
AED 490,000
GENUINE RESALE | LOWEST PRICE | GRAB THE DEAL
Studio
342 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhossary
AED 490,000
BEST PRICE | BEST DEAL | BEST UNIT
Studio
345 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhossary
AED 510,000
Open City View | Best Deal
Studio
345 sqft
Apartments
Ashu Wadhwa
AED 510,000
Limited-Time Offer | Special Price | Prime Location | Luxury...
Studio
343 sqft
Apartments