| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Near Mall & Lifestyle Hub | High ROI | P... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 3,333,333
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | 20% DP | Pri... | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Four-Bedroom Semi-Detached Residence in Dubai South | Dubai South | 4 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,705,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Green Views | Single Row Home | Exclusive Listing | Dubai South | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Detached 4Bed Villa - Dubai South | Dubai South | 4 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,805,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment in Dubai South | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS | Dubai South | 4 | 2,942 sqft |
AED 3,549,900
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Landscaped Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
GROWING AREA | HIGH ROI | TENANTED | Dubai South | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1+STUDY |HANDOVER IN JUNE |NEXT TO PARK+LULU MALL | Dubai South | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,149,247
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM STUDIO APARTMENT | IDEAL INVESTMENT | AZIZI VENICE 6 | Dubai South | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 724,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Studio Apartments | Opulent Living | Crysta... | Dubai South | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Under OP | Genuine | PHPP | Dubai South | 3 | 3,217 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished Studio | Rented Unit | Dubai South | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Act Now | 20% DP | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Duplex | Maid Room | Terrace | Study Room | Dubai South | 3 | 3,253 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Best in Class | Standalone | Golf Course Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 4,970 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Luxury 2BHK | Dubai South | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | Corner Unit | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Hand Over Soon | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Open To Offers | Vacant May | Dubai South | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
976 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row| Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Dubai South | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio | Prime Dubai South Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | OP+DLD | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3bed l Ready to move l Big layout l B2B | Dubai South | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |