| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Canal View | Great Location | Unique Layout | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | RESIDENTIAL | Dubai South | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Gated Community | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Handover Soon | Premium | Dubai South | 5 | 4,264 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Crystal Lagoon | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner |Single Row |Rented | Landscaped |No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES | YOUR SPACE, YOUR COMFORT | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Spacious Apartment in Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES | YOUR SPACE, YOUR COMFORT | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VERY RARE | Largest Plot | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 6,865 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Investments Returns | Water Front residence | Multiple... | Dubai South | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Booking | Resorts Style | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,089,980
1,339 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Design | Next To New Airpor | Dubai South | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 3,386,888
1,938 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa | Genuine Sale | Great Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Semi Detached | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,773 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | 3BR + Maid + Study | Townhouse | Dubai South | 3 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 2,949,998
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Amenities View | Smart Home | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,611,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Pool View | Smart Home | Dubai South | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Back-to-back | Genuine Resale | Mid-unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 3 Yrs 50% PHPP | Handover 2026 | INVESTORS DEAL | Dubai South | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Waterfront Serenity | Scenic Views | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Corner | Dubai South | 4 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | VOT | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 2,079 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented/Balcony | Larger End Unit | Nice Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Out Standing ROI | Modern Design | Near Expo 2020 | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |