| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 BR EXCLUSIVE | GENUINE RESALE | GREENWAY 2 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,643 sqft |
AED 3,790,888
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ON THE GOLF VIEW | VACANT I FURNISHED | Dubai South | 4 | 4,926 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Lagoon Views | Handover Soon | Dubai South | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | High-End Finishes | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On the lagoon | Investor Deal | Best Location | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | End Unit | Negotiable Price | Dubai South | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | End Unit | Open View | Dubai South | 4 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move 3 BR Specious plot area | Dubai South | 3 | 3,743 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FITTED KITCHEN | SPACIOUS | Dubai South | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Vacant on Transfer | Buy Now | Dubai South | 4 | 2,944 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Storage Room | Premium Building | Dubai South | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,305,064
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Studio | Lagoon View | Best Offer | Dubai South | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Community | Premium SD Villa | PHPP | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious | Stacked House | Dubai South | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,649,998
1,364 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Perfect For Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,489,573
1,330 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Impressive 3Bed | Closed Kitchen | Call to view | Multiple O... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | 50/50 PP | Q2/2028 | Dubai South | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,322,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Unfurnished | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED l PRIME LOCATION l HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented | Single Row Villa with Private Garden | Dubai South | 2 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course and Pool Veiw | Vacant | Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | MAG 560 | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+2 listings |