| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Amenities | Motivated Seller | Final Price | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up To 20% Discount Best price for the year-Act Now | Dubai South | 3 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
786 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Partial Golf View | Modern Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Finesse Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest unit | Rented | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Large Plot | Vastu | 4 BR | Dubai South | 4 | 4,125 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,364,888
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | 4 | 2,746 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Prime Location | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 2,756 sqft |
AED 3,978,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXCELENT VALUE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai South | 3 | 2,017 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED ! SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,816,423
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Community Views | Maid’s Room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO| EXQUISITE COMMUNITY | BEST DEAL | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice Dubai South | Park & Opera View | 7–9% ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 921,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Early Investor Advantage | Off-Plan Studio | Own a Waterfron... | Dubai South | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunny & Bright |Spacious |High Floor |With Balcony | Dubai South | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREAT OFFER | SPACIOUS MODERN 1BR | BOULEVARD VIEW | Dubai South | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Lane 4BR Villa | Dubai South | Off-Plan Elite | Dubai South | 4 | 5,084 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon‑View | Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | VACANT NOW | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 3 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 4,615,800
1,297 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Near Handover | Premium Living | Dubai South | 4 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Sold Furnished | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Landscaped | Premium Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Biggest Plot | Besides Pocket Park | Privacy | Dubai South | 4 | 5,279 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Views | Furnished Interiors | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR Villa | Premium Amenities | Investor | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 5,399,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |