| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Point | 1BR | Open Golf and Community Views | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa in The Pulse 3 | Ready to Occupy | Lake View | Dubai South | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Interbay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished | Hot Deal | Pool View | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Family Friendly | Mall View | Dubai South | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bed Townhouse + Maids | Handover Q2 2028 | Type 4 | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa No | Corner | Single Row | Park & Pool Facing | Dubai South | 4 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | EXCLUSIVE | NEAR LAGOON | 4BR | Dubai South | 4 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Green Views | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Emaar South | Premium layout 1BR | Serene Living | Dubai South | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Waterfront Lifestyle | DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 627,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW_10 MINUTES TO ALMAKTOUM INTERNATIONAL | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,361,240
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | open view | Direct on lagoons View | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Venice 3 | Lagoon & Opera View | Pa... | Dubai South | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor 1BR|Waterfront Living|Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Affordable 2 Bed at OP + DLD | Dubai South | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,344,060
1,379 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED ! SPACIOUS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,780,637
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Largest Plot | Dubai South | 4 | 2,650 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | South Bay 1 | Off-Plan | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 3 | 2,933 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Best Price|Balcony|Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR+Maids|Vacant Soon |2 Bathroom | Dubai South | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 2-BR | Exceptional Amenities | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Pool & Downtown View | 1BR Furnished | Celestia B | Dubai South | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Priced To Sell | Close To Metro | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio with Lagoon View | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 698,880
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hand over soon l Lagoon View l Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |