Properties

3,437 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SPECIOUS STUDIO || GOOD ROI || PRIME LOCATIONS
Apartments Ready Residential District
Dubai South Studio 360 sqft
AED 560,000
1,555 AED/sqft
Leaders Fort Real Estate
Sagheer Shah
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Beach Access
Villas Ready Residential District
Dubai South 4 3,497 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,315 AED/sqft
Trinity Homes Properties
Reksha Devadasan
HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 4 2,775 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,081 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
DISTRESSED DEAL | 2BR BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI IN DUBAI...
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 2 968 sqft
AED 910,000
940 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+1 listings
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Near Lagoon
Villas Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 5 4,219 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Houd Ahmad
+3 listings
One The Park | Townhouse With Rooftop
Townhouses Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 4 4,042 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,175 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Anoosha Awais
+1 listings
Multiple Option | Investor Deal | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 3 1,392 sqft
AED 2,325,000
1,670 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Waseem Abbas
RENTED | NEAR TO POOL AND PARK | LANDSCAPED GARDEN
Villas Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 4 3,054 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,113 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
Skyline Oasis | Modern Studio |Exclusive Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 356 sqft
AED 700,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+7 listings
Prime Investment | Bright & Airy | Pool View
Apartments Ready Residential District
Dubai South 1 618 sqft
AED 660,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Easy Nest Properties
Muhammad Tariq
Prime Location l Best Price l Lagoons and park View
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 381 sqft
AED 690,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Antares Capital Propertie...
Hamad Abdalla
+1 listings
BESIDES PARK | READY TO MOVE | GREAT COMMUNITY
Villas Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 3 1,483 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Rabie Tahir
+2 listings
Exclusive | 4 Bedroom Corner Unit | Vacant
Villas Ready Residential District
Dubai South 4 2,438 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,559 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Rehan Haidri
7BR Waterfront Mansion | Handover Soon | South Bay 1
Villas Off-plan
Dubai South 7 13,682 sqft
AED 22,800,000
1,666 AED/sqft
Q & Q Real Estate
Usama Qureshi
Spacious 4BR Villa | South Bay 2 | Dubai South
Villas Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 4 4,260 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,174 AED/sqft
M and T Realty Real Estat...
Jean Daniels
Spacious 2BR | Golf Course Views | Emaar Community
Apartments Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 2 1,293 sqft
AED 2,644,888
2,046 AED/sqft
EMPRO Properties
Asif Noor
+8 listings
Golf Course view| Garden View| High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Emaar South
Dubai South 2 1,368 sqft
AED 2,671,888
1,953 AED/sqft
EMPRO Properties
Asif Noor
+9 listings
Coveted Investment Asset | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ahmad Daher
Lagoon view | Modern Design | HO 2026
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 346 sqft
AED 705,000
2,038 AED/sqft
Homify Properties
Adnan Haider
+14 listings
Near Expo City | Near DWC Airport | Dubai South
Apartments Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South Studio 402 sqft
AED 620,000
1,543 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
Vot | Exclusive | Near Amenities | Corner | Garden
Apartments Ready Emaar South
Dubai South 3 2,289 sqft
AED 2,250,000
983 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Ahmad Abdelazim Abde...
Southbay 2 - Lagoon Front - 5BR Luxury Mansion
Villas Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 5 7,233 sqft
AED 13,499,000
1,866 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Sachin Kumar Singh
4% DLD WAIVER-PAY WITH MORTGAGE-HAND OVER THIS YEAR
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 342 sqft
AED 640,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
Azizi Venice | Flexible Payment Plan | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Venice
Dubai South Studio 377 sqft
AED 730,000
1,937 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Rumesh Weragoda
+3 listings
SEMI DETACHED | PREMIUM EDGE UNIT | LOWEST PRICE
Villas Off-plan Residential District
Dubai South 5 4,282 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,390 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Dheeraj JHA