| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR + Maid’s | Green Community | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 3,217 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Great Layout | Stunning View | 1bhk plus Study | Dubai South | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,184,953
1,284 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Multiple Units| Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course | Pymt Plan | Massive BUA | Dubai South | 4 | 5,232 sqft |
AED 5,832,204
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Good Entry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD - MOTIVATED SELLER - CORNER UNIT | Dubai South | 5 | 4,067 sqft |
AED 5,340,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Relaxed Payment |Limited Period | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Design | Near to Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Home | Exclusive | 40/60 Payment... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,264,514
1,230 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Corner | Golf Course View | Good Deal | Dubai South | 5 | 5,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | International deal | Big Terrace | Dubai South | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Studio | Full Lagoon View | Dubai South | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | Elegant Studio | Exclusive | 40/60 Payment P... | Dubai South | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 674,208
1,400 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Motivated| Luxury Unit | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lower than OP | Quick Sale | | Dubai South | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 622,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready in 14 Months | Near GEMS Founders Schools | Dubai South | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,645,959
1,444 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
25% - 75% PP | Fully furnished | 2BR | Exclusive | Dubai South | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,390,800
1,212 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Direct Developer | No Commission | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 733,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,336,888
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Full Crystal Lagoon View | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Facing Lagoon | Payment Plan | Dubai South | 6 | 8,611 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Most Talk About Project In Dubai South | Book Now | Dubai South | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 2,723,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Great Layout | Stunning View | 2bhk plus Study | Dubai South | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,465,941
1,236 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
DLD Wavier | 30/70 Payment | Furnished |High Floor | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Offer | Furnished | High Returns | Near Airport | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,144,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Redefined || Premium Lifestyle || High ROI Dea... | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,036,215
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+1 listings |