Best Location | Full Crystal Lagoon View
Dubai South — Azizi Venice, Dubai
AED 725,000
2,037 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
356 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (417 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,100,505
AED total
1,296
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+57.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+36.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14634190
Reference
CB-S-007262
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 720,000
Noza Real Estate
Noor Fatima
351 sqft
Same Price
AED 724,000
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
353 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Venice (15)
AED 359,000
High Floor Studio | Azizi Venice | 359K to Owner | Handover...
Studio
338 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hussain
AED 450,000
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi...
Studio
318 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |...
Studio
318 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
Below Market Price | High Floor | Investor Deal
Studio
365 sqft
Apartments
Efe Ozener
AED 490,000
GENUINE RESALE | LOWEST PRICE | GRAB THE DEAL