| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Villa | Genuine Sale | Great Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VERY RARE | Largest Plot | Single Row | Dubai South | 4 | 6,865 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Investments Returns | Water Front residence | Multiple... | Dubai South | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Spacious Apartment in Dubai South | Dubai South | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES | YOUR SPACE, YOUR COMFORT | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES | YOUR SPACE, YOUR COMFORT | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Detached | Handover Soon | Premium | Dubai South | 5 | 4,264 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Crystal Lagoon | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner |Single Row |Rented | Landscaped |No Agents | Dubai South | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Gated Community | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse Living | Emaar Grove Ridge | Dubai South | 3 | 2,730 sqft |
AED 5,070,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Emaar Master Community |Golf Course|2 Bed | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 % DLD Waive | Affordable Studio Flat | Payment Plan Availa... | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Great Location | Unique Layout | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | RESIDENTIAL | Dubai South | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Defined Community | Near Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Furnished 2 bedroom Apartment | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 913,510
944 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Br + Study | Govt Developer | Ready Soon | Dubai South | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 1,884,600
1,280 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Cul De Sac | Near Amenities | Spacious 3BR Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 2,545,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Serious Seller | Prime Spot | Waterfront Lot | Dubai South | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Spacious Apartment | Brand New Building | High Amenitie... | Dubai South | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 737,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Near Al Maktoum Airport| Modern Design |Cheapest | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Vastu | Dubai South | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,909,708
1,596 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vastu | Great Location | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |