| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Studio Apartments | Opulent Living | Crysta... | Dubai South | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Duplex | Maid Room | Terrace | Study Room | Dubai South | 3 | 3,253 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Best in Class | Standalone | Golf Course Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 4,970 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Luxury 2BHK | Dubai South | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Under OP | Genuine | PHPP | Dubai South | 3 | 3,217 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished Studio | Rented Unit | Dubai South | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Act Now | 20% DP | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green Views | Single Row Home | Exclusive Listing | Dubai South | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Detached 4Bed Villa - Dubai South | Dubai South | 4 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,805,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lagoon View | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Cheapest option | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,119,999
985 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Twin Villa | Near Lagoon | Vastu Complaint | Dubai South | 5 | 4,512 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Cityscape View | Superior Living | Handover: Q1 2028 | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Near Mall & Lifestyle Hub | High ROI | P... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 3,333,333
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | 20% DP | Pri... | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Four-Bedroom Semi-Detached Residence in Dubai South | Dubai South | 4 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,705,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Layout | Parkside | New to Market | Dubai South | 4 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Waterfront Investment | High ROI Potential | Q4... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Golf Course View | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,720 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 1BR | Azizi Venice 11 | 1,006 Sq. Ft | Dubai South | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Vision Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course plus Pool View | High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Elegant 1 Bed | Dubai South | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 950,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Residences I Lagoon View I Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | SOON Ready | Waterfront | Near Metro | 4% DLD WAV... | Dubai South | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |