| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | FULLY UPGRADED | POOL VIEW | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEALS AVAILABLE | HIGH ROI | HOT OFFER | Dubai South | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 674,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Al Firouz Real Estate Bro...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR + Large Balcony | Great Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | Spacious Villa | Single Row | Dubai South | 5 | 4,900 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High Floor | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Green Belt Backing |Spacious | Dubai South | 3 | 4,668 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
964 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment Investor Deal Rented | Dubai South | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest studio 639 SQFT | High ROI | Furnished | Dubai South | Studio | 639 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare value opportunity | Lagoon view | High floor | Dubai South | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cityscape View | Smart Investment Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,822,263
1,649 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Furnished Studio | Celestia A by DAMAC | Dubai South | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Single Row 5-Bedroom Villa | Modern | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 Bed Villa | Middle Unit | Hayat | Dubai South | Dubai South | 5 | 2,906 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Single Row | Near Amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,499,998
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms | Balcony | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 876,586
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR TOWNHOUSE | CENTRAL LOCATION | WITH MAIDS ROOM | Dubai South | 3 | 3,139 sqft |
AED 5,101,500
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BOUTIQUE STYLE | MODERN | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,336,083
1,367 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Golf Community | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION - PAYMENT PLAN - VASTU | Dubai South | 6 | 9,161 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa I Vacant I Semi Furnished I Corner unit | Dubai South | 4 | 3,482 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Location | Semi Detached | Gated Community | Dubai South | 4 | 3,948 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Property Simplified Real...
|
— |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT || 4% DLD WAVIER || LAGOON VIEW || INVEST & LIV... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 876,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next To Biggest Park | Rented | Prime Location | Dubai South | 3 | 2,050 sqft |
AED 2,149,899
1,049 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Home I 4 BR Townhouse I Greenview 3 | Dubai South | 4 | 3,314 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 3BR | Prime Location | Family Living | Dubai South | 3 | 3,215 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |