Property Detail

BEST DEALS AVAILABLE | HIGH ROI | HOT OFFER
Dubai South — Azizi Venice, Dubai
AED 674,000
1,921 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
351 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South DLD data for last 90 days (436 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,095,729
AED total
1,292
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+48.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+28.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID 13748853
Reference Venice
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Al Firouz Real Estate Brokers
Agent Muhammad Shahbaz
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 675,000
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
360 sqft
Same Price
AED 680,000
Radiant Realtors Real Estate
Abrar Junaid
359 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Venice (15)
AED 359,000
High Floor Studio | Azizi Venice | 359K to Owner | Handover...
Studio 338 sqft Apartments
Syed Hussain
AED 450,000
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW | Near Metro | Hi...
Studio 318 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | LAGOON VIEW |...
Studio 318 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
Below Market Price | High Floor | Investor Deal
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Efe Ozener
AED 490,000
GENUINE RESALE | LOWEST PRICE | GRAB THE DEAL
Studio 342 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elhossary
AED 490,000
BEST PRICE | BEST DEAL | BEST UNIT