| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPECIOUS STUDIO || GOOD ROI || PRIME LOCATIONS | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Beach Access | Dubai South | 4 | 3,497 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai South | 4 | 2,775 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | 2BR BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI IN DUBAI... | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 910,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Near Lagoon | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One The Park | Townhouse With Rooftop | Dubai South | 4 | 4,042 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Option | Investor Deal | Community Expert | Dubai South | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | NEAR TO POOL AND PARK | LANDSCAPED GARDEN | Dubai South | 4 | 3,054 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Oasis | Modern Studio |Exclusive Amenities | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Bright & Airy | Pool View | Dubai South | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location l Best Price l Lagoons and park View | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Antares Capital Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BESIDES PARK | READY TO MOVE | GREAT COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 4 Bedroom Corner Unit | Vacant | Dubai South | 4 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7BR Waterfront Mansion | Handover Soon | South Bay 1 | Dubai South | 7 | 13,682 sqft |
AED 22,800,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Q & Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa | South Bay 2 | Dubai South | Dubai South | 4 | 4,260 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Golf Course Views | Emaar Community | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,644,888
2,046 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Golf Course view| Garden View| High Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,671,888
1,953 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Coveted Investment Asset | Stunning Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon view | Modern Design | HO 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 705,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near Expo City | Near DWC Airport | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vot | Exclusive | Near Amenities | Corner | Garden | Dubai South | 3 | 2,289 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
983 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Southbay 2 - Lagoon Front - 5BR Luxury Mansion | Dubai South | 5 | 7,233 sqft |
AED 13,499,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER-PAY WITH MORTGAGE-HAND OVER THIS YEAR | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Venice | Flexible Payment Plan | Great Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SEMI DETACHED | PREMIUM EDGE UNIT | LOWEST PRICE | Dubai South | 5 | 4,282 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |