| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL l SELLING AT O. P l LUXURY LIVING | Dubai South | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | UN FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | Dubai South | 4 | 3,486 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Corner End Unit | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 6,564 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
884 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Well Maintained Villa | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest price | Highest ROI | Perfect Opportunity | Dubai South | 3 | 4,581 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
873 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Golf Community | Open Green View | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai South | Studio | 624 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Garden | Prime Emaar South | Dubai South | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Min to Airport | Golf Views | Best Investment | Dubai South | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 2,872,888
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Park and Pool | Single Row | Best Price | Dubai South | 3 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Spacious | Motivated Seller | Q4 2028 | Dubai South | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Premium Golf-Facing Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 5 | 5,149 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
1,554 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Community | Ready Soon | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Near Expo 2020 | Buy Now And Start Earning | Ready | Dubai South | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,303,896
1,320 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Chic 1BR Apartment with Private Balcony | Dubai South | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,175,573
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Prime Unit | Best Price | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Quality Finishes | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Top Golf Course View | Genuine Seller | Dubai South | 5 | 5,822 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hand over soon l Lagoon View l Spacious | Dubai South | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |
|
|
2BR Duplex | Modern Layout | Near Expo City | Dubai South | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,857,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - 10 Years | Dubai South | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | ELGANT | SPACIOUS UNIT | Dubai South | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT | Lagoon View | HAND OVER THIS YEAR| HIGH FLOOR | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rare Unit | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 3,217 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Strategically Located | Brand New | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,454,300
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |