| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | RENTED | Golf Community | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,709 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Mid Floor | Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,125,894
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Spacious | Excellent Condition | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 810,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Golf Course View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | SPACIOUS | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Pool & Park Nearby | 4BR + Maid’s TH2 | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Quality Finish | Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 839,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Discounted from Market Rate | Premium 1BR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 953,315
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Unit | Investor Deal | 1% monthly payment plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,778,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BIG BALCONY | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | OPEN VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 750,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Private Large Terrace | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Close to Amenities | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,920 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT/COMMUNITY VIEW/07 TYPE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Studio | Community View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfunished | Vacant | Ready To Move | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 740,000
869 AED/sqft
|
NBS Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 440K now and Pa... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded 5BR Villa | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 15,600,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Furnished | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 850,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | GOLF VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VEGA by Acube Developments | Premium 1 BHK | 746 Sq. Ft. | R... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2Br + Maid | Vacant | Unfurnished | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best ammenities | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |