| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,269,797
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pet Friendly | Low Price | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 550,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Victory Heights 5 Bedroom Villa 5 bath BUA - 4,802 | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
3,020 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1br Ideal For Living Or LongTerm Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,203 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Plot | C3 Four Bed Villa | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Perfect Layout! Great Quality! Many Units | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 899,997
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | High ROI | Large Studio | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 607 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Premium Investment | V2 Sports city | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Home AED 1,505,000 with MortgageFriendly Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,505,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Calm Lake View Studio With NearTerm Handover | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Bermuda Views | Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 775,000
970 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | INVESTOR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flex Studio | Balcony | Skyline Views | High ROI Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 862,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1br In Quiet Community, Ready Soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1br Lake View Home With A Lush, Green Feel | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,615,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Lake View AED 1,634,000 Majority at Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,634,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | High ROI | Hera Tower | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Turnkey I Private Pool I VOT | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move 2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MoveIn Ready 1br Living In Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom Brand New Unit | Fully Upgraded | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Royal Residence 2 | Balcony | City & Spor... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 477,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
1br Comfort With Balcony In Quiet Community | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,288,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |