| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,794,500
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Antalya by Karma | Balcony | Skyline &... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,142,716
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hadley Heights 2 – Stylish Studios to 3-Bedroom Apartments i... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive C1 | Fully Upgraded | Park Views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | Golf View | | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,289,388
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal & Skyline Views | 1BR Apartment | The Place by Prestig... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer with Limited Time DLD Waiver | Higher Floor | Pre... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Discount Available | Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,353,429
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MBZ Road (E311) View | Smart 1BR Apartments with Flexible Pa... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal %0.25 installments | Stadium View | Smart Home... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,296,714
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom I Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,550,416
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Golf Course View | Smart Home | Premium F... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 748,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR WITH PRIVATE POOL & PANORAMIC VIEWS | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Stadium View... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Strategic Location | High-Rental Yield | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 897,726
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Serene Golf Course View | High ROI Opportuni... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,658,416
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,695,762
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | VOT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,673,199
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | Fairway Residences,... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR | TENANTED | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Convertible Studio | High-Floor Luxury | Unbeatable Am... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 779,999
2,005 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Timeless Charm | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,701,031
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal/Bellow market price / Investor choice/ Don't miss o... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 840,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |