| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Ready Next Month | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | No DLD | 60/40 Plan | Handover in Month | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,163,999
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Deal %0.25 installments | Stadium View | Smart Home... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,738,535
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Awsome Views | Smart Home Integration | 0.25% Monthly Paymen... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,708,882
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Adamx Re Property
|
— |
|
|
Great Payment Plan I 20/80 PP I Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,388,408
1,118 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,813,900
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR With Unbeatable prices HIGH Floor | World-Class Amenitie... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Flexible Payment Plan_Luxurious_Specious Apart... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Geniune Listing | 1Bedroom |Top Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4 years plan | mins from Stade | metro | 8% roi | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% Discount | 50/50 PP | 3Y PHPP | Q4 2027 | 5% Booking | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Duplex | Renovated Interiors | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Chiller-Free | Open Views | Available For Sal... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
786 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Azizi Grand | Balcony & Pool Access | Downto... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Haven | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Locati... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
VACANT | UNFURNISHED| LOWER FLOOR | FOR SALE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 680,000
891 AED/sqft
|
MAK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Plan | Flex Plus | High R... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Freehold_Lowest Price_Premium Apartments_Smart... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,454,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Furnished | Flexible Paymen plan | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE- 20/80 PLAN- EASY ACCES- HIGH DEMAND LOCATION- HI... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Awaits | Infinite Elegance | Hot Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
DLS Real Estate L. L. C
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 2BR | 0.25% Monthly Plan | Sports C... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,608,859
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon - Biggest Layout - Luxurious Tower | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
— |