Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Binghatti Haven | Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Du...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 3 1,609 sqft
AED 2,599,999
1,616 AED/sqft
Prop Ally Properties
Parth Joshi
+1 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 1 772 sqft
AED 1,351,000
1,750 AED/sqft
Shuddhi Real Estate
Shally Taneja
+1 listings
Luxury Lifestyle | High ROI I Investor Deal I
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,428 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,190 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
High ROI | Handover 2028 | Modern Finishing
Apartments Off-plan The Place by Prestige One
Dubai Sports City 3 1,720 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,395 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Jonny Liddle
+1 listings
luxurious apartment | Downtown & Golf Views | Aspirz by Danu...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 749 sqft
AED 1,205,000
1,609 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+1 listings
Contemporary Homes | Urban Comfort | Scenic Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+8 listings
Limited Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Plan | Flex Plus | High R...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 389 sqft
AED 800,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+1 listings
Hand Over 2026 | Accept Mortgagee | High Floor | Lowest Pric...
Apartments Off-plan Urban Park Residences
Dubai Sports City 2 1,169 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,368 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
20/80 P. P | 5 YEARS POST HANDOVER | MODERN LAYOUTS | HIGH R...
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 2 1,159 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,251 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
GOOD INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Hera Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 627 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Zeeshan Alam
1-Bedroom Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | 1% Monthly Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 480 sqft
AED 1,124,000
2,342 AED/sqft
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
Sameer Subair
+6 listings
Antalya by Karma | Studio Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City Studio 415 sqft
AED 720,000
1,733 AED/sqft
G E N Z Properties
Arjun Sreenivasan
Invest Now | Investor Deal | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City Studio 486 sqft
AED 897,726
1,847 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Faizan Mirza
+10 listings
HIGH FLOOR I HIGH ROI I NO Commission | Luxuries Living
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 2 1,517 sqft
AED 2,260,582
1,490 AED/sqft
Truestar Real Estate
Aajay Sagar
+1 listings
Community View | Spacious Apartment | Ready
Apartments Off-plan MAG 777
Dubai Sports City 1 925 sqft
AED 1,556,000
1,683 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chris Saadeh
+1 listings
Binghatti Haven, Dubai Sports City, Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,626,199
1,401 AED/sqft
ULO Prime Real Estate
Speaker Singh
Post Handover I 25/75 Payment Plan I REAL PRICE
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 439 sqft
AED 799,675
1,822 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
HANDOVER SOON 2026 - PREMIUM AMENITIES - OPEN VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,189 sqft
AED 1,490,000
1,253 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+2 listings
1-Bedroom Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Skyline & Canal Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 1 1,038 sqft
AED 1,391,793
1,341 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+3 listings
5% D. P_FURNISHED_POOL VIEW_LUXURY LIFE_HUGE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 3 2,030 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,059 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
Cricket Stadium View | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Fully Fu...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 704 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,919 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Branded Hotel Asset | Managed
Apartments Off-plan The First Collection at Dubai Sports City
Dubai Sports City Studio 308 sqft
AED 1,550,000
5,033 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
5 years post handover | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout | High...
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 1 833 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,428 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+3 listings
Bespoke Finishes | Strong Return Potential | Cricket Stadium...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 2 850 sqft
AED 1,778,000
2,092 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+5 listings
NEW YEAR OFFER_1% MONTHLY_URBAN LIVING_HUGR LAYOUT_LUXURY
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City 1 872 sqft
AED 1,488,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy