| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER SPECIAL P. PLAN PAY 0.25% MONTHLY ONLY | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limi... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Spacious I High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Amenities | Canal View | Modern Coastal Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
DLS Real Estate L. L. C
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | High ROI | 2BHK+Study | 100% Payment Offe... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,659,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal! Pocket Friendly | 2 Beds | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best investor deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 890,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle || High Brand || Smart Investment || Pre... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fresh Air | Stylish Amenities | Connected Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,635,599
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartments | Family-Friendly | Smart Choice | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New - High Capital Appreciation - Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,069,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious 1BR Apt | High ROI |Handover Q1 2028 | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,653,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,446,270
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Green View | Golf Vista Heights | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Br + Office | High Floor | Golf View | 6% ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in August 2026 30/70 payment plan -BY MAG limi... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Golf View | Great ROI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aesthetics meets athletics | Off-plan Resale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Bedroom Spacious | Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Skyline... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,785,690
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Skyline & P... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,839,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Urban Comfort | Scenic Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready-to-Move Studio | Walkable to Stadium | Sports City | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Way Real Estate
|
— |