| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Premium Amenities | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,692,440
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive One Bed | Brand New | Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANFER | GOLF VIEW | GOOD ROI | FOR SALE | WITH P... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Fully Furnished I Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,137,888
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAVIER | MIN TO CRICKET STADIUM | HIGH RENTAL INCOME | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cancelation Unite | Almost Ready | 10% Limited Cash Discount... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Finishing | 2BR | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,834,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Furnished Studio For Sale | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
MAK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Modern Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT I PRIVATE POOL I POST HANDOVER PP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 2 Bedroom Apartment | Verde by Vision | Balco... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,552,810
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_FLIX PAYMENT_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Studio | Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Layout | Furnished Studio | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 588 sqft |
AED 550,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Spacious | Panoramic View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
“Modern Living at Its Best – 1-Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Gr... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,254,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 09 Series | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | luxury living | high ROI | high quality | s... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | 1% Monthly | Prime Location | Big Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVISTMENT / ASPIRZ by Danube / Fully Furnished / Duba... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 930,300
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | CRICKET STADIUM &... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,778,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sports City 1BR | Stadium & Golf Views – 7% ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,919,385
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment /FULLY FURNISHED/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOC... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |