| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Ready to Move I Bright Layout I Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View I High ROI I Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 850,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Mirka Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Open view | 1 bedrrom Apartme... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Front Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2 BR for Sale | Prime Dubai Location |. . . | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
847 AED/sqft
|
MAK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest 2BR + Maid in Sports City Under Market Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR in Sports City | Move-in Ready 2027 | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,672,699
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Fully Furnished 1bhk | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Premium Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Urban Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Plan| No Commission |Mortgage friendly|High Returns | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,703,700
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Down payment|READY SOON| 12% ROI| HANDOVER Q1 26 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 576 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Blessings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf course View | Luxury 2BR | High ROI |Book Now | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,658,416
1,540 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1-BHK | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 800,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | No Commission | Amenities View | Near Handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
pay 20% and move in rest on handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,608,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BR | For Sale | Well Maintain | High Floor | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 900,000
957 AED/sqft
|
A N S Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW STUDIO | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High Yield | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,658,416
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Partial Canal View I Post Handover Plan I Real Price | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,290,888
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Balcony & Skyli... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR @ Vega | Smart Home | Family Perfection | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,658,416
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Community | Modern Homes | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Mid Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |