| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Smart Home | Studio Apartment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 832,373
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal/ Fully upgraded & Furnished / Community View / | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | High ROI | Flexible Payments | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf View | Prime Location | Biggest Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ Private Pool _10%ROI _ 2027 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Spacious / Renovated / Bigger layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6% Discount | No Commission | Amenities View | Near Handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom | Prime Location | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive opportunity in the heart of Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER - HIGH ROI -SPECIAL DISCO... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Large Bright Open Views 1 Bedroom Hall in Hub Canal 1 | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 750,000
898 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MIN TO CRICKET STADIUM | 5 YEARS P. P | 1% MONTHLY | POST HA... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Spacious Layout | Prime... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Modern 1-Bed | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1-BHK | ELEGANT | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 850,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | SPACIOUS | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Brand || Smart Investment || Premium Developer | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Spacious & Bright | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Classy Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI |Smart Home | PRIME LOCATION |Luxury | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Accept Mortgagee | High Floor | Lowest Pric... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1,002 Sqft | High ROI | Dubai Land Community | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
998 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,517,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool _ Open View of Downtown _ 40% Post Handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
80% on Deliver- Handover Q4 2025- Freehold-Large Swimming Po... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |