Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Skyline View | High Floor | Excellent Layout
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 861 sqft
AED 840,000
976 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Zulfiqar Ahmed
Lesser than Market | Exclusive Resale Units
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 467 sqft
AED 614,594
1,316 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Donnah Sasing
MODERN STUDIO | WITH POOL VIEW | COMFORT AND COASTAL LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City Studio 413 sqft
AED 715,590
1,731 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmn...
+3 listings
Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Open View
Apartments Ready Hera Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 628 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,593 AED/sqft
K & S Properties
Samer El Jammal
+1 listings
HOT DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_FLIX PAYMENT_GOLF VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Vega
Dubai Sports City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+10 listings
Two Parking |Eviction Notice | Spacious Unit |Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Olympic Park
Dubai Sports City 1 1,054 sqft
AED 850,000
806 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate -...
Muhammad Kashif Awan
+3 listings
Canal View | Higher floor | Luxury Studio Layout
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 467 sqft
AED 550,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Wahidullah Mohammad...
+3 listings
Panoramic Views | Prime Living | 2BR in Amal Tower
Apartments Ready Amal Tower
Dubai Sports City 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,107 AED/sqft
I Find Real Estate
FARWA KHAN NOOR HASS...
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Best Investment
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 467 sqft
AED 550,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Zulfiqar Ahmed
+1 listings
Stylish Homes | Smart Controls | Strong ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,311 sqft
AED 1,722,554
1,314 AED/sqft
Hemnet Properties
Robbie Scott
+3 listings
Fully Upgraded & Furnished 2BR Apartment | Modern Kitchen |...
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,342 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Z H I Real Estate
Zain Humayoun
Ramadan Offer | 0.25% Monthly Plan | Spacious Smart Home | S...
Apartments Off-plan Aurelia Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 861 sqft
AED 1,148,000
1,333 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar
+1 listings
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR UPCOMING METRO | BOOK NOW
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,760,000
1,392 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
Fully Furnished | Modern | Full Golf View
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 483 sqft
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Meerna Ranjous
Villa view | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready Giovanni Boutique Suites
Dubai Sports City Studio 454 sqft
AED 520,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Hamza Malik
Brand New |Biggest Layout | Luxury Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,251 sqft
AED 1,150,000
919 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Wahidullah Mohammad...
1BR Semi-Furnished | Elite 9 | Sports City Dubai
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 695 sqft
AED 720,000
1,036 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Muhammad Atif
+1 listings
VACANT | 1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Hub Canal 2
Dubai Sports City 1 1,024 sqft
AED 925,000
904 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Zeeshan Alam
2 BR + Study + Laundry- BRITISH DESIGN - PREMIUM FINISHING -...
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,266 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,303 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+1 listings
Multiple Views - Handover Soon - High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Grand
Dubai Sports City 1 727 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,376 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Chiller Free | Duplex
Apartments Ready Global Golf Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 2,053 sqft
AED 1,640,000
799 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Ghassan Saliba
+1 listings
Ready Studio | Prime Location | Vacant Unit
Apartments Ready Hera Tower
Dubai Sports City Studio 408 sqft
AED 620,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Vertex Vision Real Estate
Mansoor Pervaiz
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Golf & Park View | Balcony | Dubai Sports Ci...
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 1 801 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,872 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Abdullah Ramzan
+1 listings
DISTRESS DEAL | PRIME 1BR | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY
Apartments Ready The Bridge
Dubai Sports City 1 674 sqft
AED 680,000
1,009 AED/sqft
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
MuhammadNadeem Tahir
Perfect Investment | Fully Furnished | Rented
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 1 763 sqft
AED 800,000
1,048 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Bijan Alavi
+1 listings