| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Azizi Grand | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Ready to Move In | Mid Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 900,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Prime Location I High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Natural Light | Lake Facing Unit | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2 bedroom | VOT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Modern | Brand New | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant - Ready | Large Balcony | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 699,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Smart Studio | Prestigious Location | Exceptional RO... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Sunshine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal | Good ROI | tenanted | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 670,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Lotusbella Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | open view | spacious 2BR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Acon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool _ Luxurious Living _ 35 months post handover | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Pick | Large Layout | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
657 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING UNIT HIGH FLOOR FACING GOLF VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 700,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Smart World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ground Floor | Investment Opportunity | Rented Studio Apartm... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
MS Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New buidling | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT / HIGH ROI/ COZY AND GOOD COMMUNITY / | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Large Pool | Stunning Golf View | Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 9,192 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
9% Net Roi | investor Deal | Fully Upgraded Furnished |Well... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT 1BR 2BATH | FOR SALE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Smart World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Swimming Pool View I 4 + Maids I VOT | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,650 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Co-Exclusive B1 | Elevated Golf Views | Upgraded | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 5,833 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
3,240 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | High ROI Potential | Soon to Handover | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Desirable Building | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 570,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
— |
|
|
C1 | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,893 sqft |
AED 12,450,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP_ 5Y POST HANDOVER OPTION_2%DLD WAIVER | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |