| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Lake View | Quiet Community | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 743 sqft |
AED 1,143,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,581,959
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,577,038
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Skyline & Canal Vie... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,391,793
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Scenic View | Unfurnished 2BR | Prestige Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR Corner Apartment at Original Price (OP) – Bin... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sportz by Danube | Off-Plan Studio | Smart Home | Sports-Foc... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,632,834
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Furnished | Opportunity Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
4,384 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CONIC STRUCTURE | INVESTOR DEAL | SMART HOME | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Open House Saturday 2nd May I 11AM - 2PM | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 19,250,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 3 Years Post-Handover | Fully Furnished | High... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | PRIME LOCATION | Luxury | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | OP + DLD Only | Smart Home | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | VOT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR-S | BALCONY | CHILLER WITH DEWA | GOLF VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
824 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | CANAL AND STADIUM VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Best Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,355,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2Master bedroom | Huge Size | Open View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Sportz By Danube | 2BR Apartment | Downtown & Pool View | Fu... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,315,600
1,553 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sportz by Danube | Pool & City Views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-time Offer!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 557K now and... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 1,857,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | PRIME LOCATION | Luxury | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,420,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!! | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 893,876
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |