| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extended Family Home | Epic Garden | Park Views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,140 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment + Storage Room | The Place by Prestige... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 725,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Homesmith Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | WELL-MAINTAINED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Fully Fitted| High Floor |Renovated | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 795,000
866 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Brand New | Canal View | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal Rented I Bright Layoout High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Freehold | The Place by Prestige One | Han... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + office|Below market price |Fully furnished |High floor... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Relyus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Fully Fitted Kitc... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,631,700
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 Handover | Golf Course View | High Quality Finishing... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,310,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 800,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Great Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 900,000
975 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Golf View| Family Home | Fully Renovated | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,349 sqft |
AED 25,995,000
4,094 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
ExclusiveI Hot Deal for Investor and End User I Prime Locati... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
100 Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bed (Converted to 2 Room) | 2 Full Baths | Spacious... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 920,000
989 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Unique Layout | Well Maintained | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEWS | WELL MAINTAINED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 650,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM & HALL APARTMENT | READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS FULLY... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 950,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View-Rented with Notice-Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Regent Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Spacious Studio | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 520,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2br Apartment | Great Layout | Dsc | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Amazing Layout | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Binghatti Haven | Investment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,789,999
1,422 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |