| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CONVERTABLE ONE BEDROOM | 1% MONTHLY PP | GOLF COURSE VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | GOOD DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 640,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 425,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Several Options! Corner Layout! Full Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 849,997
892 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Property: 1-Bed Apartment in Champions Tower 1, D... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 630,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Pyramid Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon I Below OP I Binghatti Haven 2 BR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,464 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Best for Investor or End Use | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 620,000
815 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
SOON VACANT! Full Golf COurse View!PErfect Quality | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,249,997
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Rented| Unfurnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 795,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sleek Studio | Sports City Charm | Urban Park Lifestyle | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 734,471
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BR SPACIOUS APARTMENT | GOOD LOCATION | GREAT DEAL | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
899 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Huge Layout | Well Maintain | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
719 AED/sqft
|
NBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Exclusive Address | Smart Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 908,226
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | High-End Finishes | Strategically Posi... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,443,999
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR Stadium View High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,974,888
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio for as low as 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Golf Course View | Modern Comfort | Value-Driven I... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,672,699
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | High ROI Investment | Prime Golf-View Addr... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Smart Home System | Resort-Style Faciliti... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,999 sqft |
AED 2,550,740
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Calm Lake View Studio | NearTerm Handover Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 862,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LakeView 1br Calm, Private Residential Feel | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,493,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR AED 1,628,000 with HandoverAligned Payment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,628,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Side Outlook Studio With NearTerm Delivery | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained Studio | Prime Location | Great ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Prime Platinum Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
— |