Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
08% Discount on a Luxury Apartment | ASPIRZ by Danube | City...
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City 2 851 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
+1 listings
1BR | Bright | Spacious | Strategic Location
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 1 1,012 sqft
AED 980,000
968 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Pulkit Sharma
Newly renovated 2-bed | Upgraded Bathroom/Bedrooms
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 2 1,042 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,152 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Zhibek Avtandil Kyzy
Corner Unit | Amazing Terrace | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan Vista by Prestige One
Dubai Sports City 1 933 sqft
AED 1,348,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Iana Chekmareva
30\70 PAYMENT PALN | LOWEST PRICE \ 1Min to Cricket Stadium
Apartments Off-plan Antalya by Karma
Dubai Sports City 2 1,195 sqft
AED 1,560,000
1,305 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
VOT | High Floor | Prime Location | Modern Layout
Apartments Ready Olympic Park
Dubai Sports City 1 950 sqft
AED 830,000
874 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
+1 listings
2BR Apartment | Verde by Vision | Balcony | Pool & Skyline V...
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,194 sqft
AED 1,795,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+4 listings
READY SOON| 12% ROI| HANDOVER Q1 26| Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,258 sqft
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+5 listings
High Floor | Modern Living | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 1 924 sqft
AED 1,470,000
1,591 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Pierra Bsaibess
Skyline Golf Views | Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 2 1,093 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Natalia Young
+1 listings
Spacious Studio In Spanish By Canal
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City Studio 467 sqft
AED 540,000
1,156 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Ceylan Kuman
+2 listings
1 bed | Best Ammenities | Spacious
Apartments Ready Amal Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 750 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,333 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Abdullah Ramzan
Best Layout | Prime Location | Canal Views
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City 1 1,522 sqft
AED 1,000,000
657 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Elena Kiria
+1 listings
Vacating Soon | High Floor | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Zenith Towers
Dubai Sports City Studio 447 sqft
AED 530,000
1,185 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+2 listings
Elegant Studio Apartment | Golf View | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan Samana Golf Views
Dubai Sports City Studio 407 sqft
AED 797,500
1,960 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Hasmik Harutyunyan
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan All Seasons Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 407 sqft
AED 600,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Fatemeh Rahimibagher...
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality...
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 1 911 sqft
AED 1,099,000
1,206 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
1BR + Private Pool | Golf Course View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City 1 722 sqft
AED 1,274,000
1,764 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
1 BR Unit | Ready Soon | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mars Residences
Dubai Sports City 1 776 sqft
AED 825,000
1,063 AED/sqft
Morgan's International Re...
George Hamoui
Fully furnished | Rented investor deal | Ready
Apartments Ready The Bridge
Dubai Sports City 2 947 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Millennial Money Real Est...
Shailesh Kumar
Pay 20% Now | Verde Sports City | 2027 Handover l No Fee
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,255 sqft
AED 1,631,700
1,300 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
+2 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Golf Vista Heights
Dubai Sports City Studio 368 sqft
AED 600,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Yash Khiara
2BHK with canal View I Balcony I Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Amal Tower
Dubai Sports City 2 1,261 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,150 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Abdullah Ramzan
Luxury Living 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Vista by Prestige One
Dubai Sports City 1 815 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Zeeshan Anwar
Pool Facing | Vacant Unit | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Royal Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 307 sqft
AED 400,000
1,303 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
MOHAMMED MINHATH