Properties

1,950 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Easy Payment Plan | High Floor | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,189 sqft
AED 1,098,000
923 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Savneet Singh
DUPLEX APARTMENT WITH A TERRACE
Apartments Ready The Diamond
Dubai Sports City 2 2,898 sqft
AED 2,100,000
725 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
VACANT! Low Floor! Perfect Facilities!
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City Studio 409 sqft
AED 475,000
1,160 AED/sqft
Sumy Real Estate
ILLIA
+1 listings
Splendid View | Furnished | High Floor 8th
Apartments Ready Spirit Tower
Dubai Sports City Studio 372 sqft
AED 620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Sajaya Real Estate
Santhosh
Great Quality! Perfect Location
Apartments Ready Eagle Heights
Dubai Sports City 1 810 sqft
AED 849,999
1,050 AED/sqft
Sumy Real Estate
ILLIA
+1 listings
GOLF VIEW | VACANT | SPACIOUS UNIT
Apartments Ready Elite Sports Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,429 sqft
AED 1,415,000
990 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Justine Kyle Herrero
Golf View | Spacious | Motivated Seller | New
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 2 1,093 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Olesya Gavrilova
Resale | Full Golf Course View | Ready
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City Studio 446 sqft
AED 900,000
2,018 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jake Palmart
+1 listings
Mid Floor | Spacious Balcony | Exclusive Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Urban Park Residences
Dubai Sports City 1 739 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Catalina Barros
Residential Plot | Strong ROI | Dubai Sports City
Plots Ready
Dubai Sports City Studio 44,313 sqft
AED 93,123,900
2,101 AED/sqft
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
1BR Apartment | Golf Course & Skyline View | Balcony
Apartments Ready Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City 1 625 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,161 AED/sqft
Schofer Properties
Jörg Schofer
+2 listings
World's First Olympic-Branded Tower | 3-Year PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Hadley Heights 2
Dubai Sports City 2 1,336 sqft
AED 1,764,390
1,321 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
Smart Homes | Prime Locations | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Aspirz by Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 389 sqft
AED 877,000
2,254 AED/sqft
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
Muhamad Sajan .
+3 listings
With Maids Room | Prime Location | Modern Home
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 1 948 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,530 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
Golf View Studio | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready Giovanni Boutique Suites
Dubai Sports City Studio 454 sqft
AED 594,999
1,310 AED/sqft
Easy Nest Properties
Muhammad Tariq
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Investment
Apartments Ready Spirit Tower
Dubai Sports City Studio 514 sqft
AED 579,000
1,127 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
David Takkos
+1 listings
2 Bedroom Fully Upgraded Apartment with 2 Parkings
Apartments Ready Royal Residence
Dubai Sports City 2 1,155 sqft
AED 1,100,000
952 AED/sqft
Tharm Real Estate
Tharm Real Estate
2 BEDROOM LUXURY APPARMENT || PARITAL GOLF COURSE VIEW || MI...
Apartments Ready Giovanni Boutique Suites
Dubai Sports City 2 881 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,192 AED/sqft
Tharm Real Estate
Tharm Real Estate
1 bedroom Apartment in Immaculate condition
Apartments Ready Uniestate Sports Tower
Dubai Sports City 1 650 sqft
AED 715,000
1,100 AED/sqft
Tharm Real Estate
Tharm Real Estate
Vacant | Furnished | Spacious | Well-Maintained
Apartments Ready Canal Residence West
Dubai Sports City Studio 467 sqft
AED 530,000
1,135 AED/sqft
PMTL Real Estate
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
Verde Sports City | 20/80 Plan |High ROI | Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Verde by Vision
Dubai Sports City 2 1,194 sqft
AED 1,612,620
1,351 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
Consolation Unit_READY SOON Q1 2026_ Real 8%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Haven
Dubai Sports City 2 1,258 sqft
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+4 listings
High Floor |Prime Location |No Commission
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 512 sqft
AED 768,739
1,502 AED/sqft
Tranio Global Real Estate
Ksenia Kolesnikova
No Commission |High Floor |Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan The Community Sports Arena
Dubai Sports City Studio 507 sqft
AED 794,821
1,568 AED/sqft
Tranio Global Real Estate
Ksenia Kolesnikova
GOLF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTMENT DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Sportz By Danube
Dubai Sports City Studio 390 sqft
AED 695,000
1,782 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Syeda Sawera Hassan...