| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AUREL1A Residence | A Balanced Lifestyle in Dubai Sports Cit... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 996,254
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Rented investor deal | Ready | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Pay 20% Now | Verde Sports City | 2027 Handover l No Fee | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,631,700
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK with canal View I Balcony I Ready to Move | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON| 12% ROI| HANDOVER Q1 26| Limited Offer | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Living | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Golf Views | Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio In Spanish By Canal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 bed | Best Ammenities | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Prime Location | Canal Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio Apartment | Golf View | High ROI Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 797,500
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Modern Design | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Private Pool | Golf Course View | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Unit | Ready Soon | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Bright | Spacious | Strategic Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 980,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Newly renovated 2-bed | Upgraded Bathroom/Bedrooms | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Gym & Pool Access | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Resale Opportunity | Studio | Good Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
08% Discount on a Luxury Apartment | ASPIRZ by Danube | City... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Amazing Terrace | Best Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,348,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
30\70 PAYMENT PALN | LOWEST PRICE \ 1Min to Cricket Stadium | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |