| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3-Br Conversion | Corner unit | Chiller Free | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Lamaat Almas Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST price| SPACIOUS | Large 2bhk | Golf View| Chiller Fre... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded One Bed | Furnished | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 820,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | High Floor | High ROI | No Agents | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 750,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Freshly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 509,999
1,071 AED/sqft
|
M D Y Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Upgraded Apartment | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR in V2 Tower | Smart Investment Deal! | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Location | Spacious 1 BR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 650,000
825 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Community, Partial Canal & Partial Cricket Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,172,888
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time 10% Cash Discount | Dubai Sports City | Luxury... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 1,964,998
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Lowest Price | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Sports View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
941 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant June 2026 | 430 Sqft | AED 460,000 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Tenant until Dec | Exclusive | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Flexible Payments | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Rented 68K I Unfurnished I Canal and Road view | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 930,000
959 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Skyline View | Ready To Move | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Location | Great Investment | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 800,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR+Office | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Sports city | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment With Terrace and Park View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Apartment | Smart Home | Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,130,408
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Unit New Apartment High Floor | First Tenant | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor |No Commission |World-class Amenities | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 828,746
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |