| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | Chiller Free | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Global Golf Residence 2 Sports City | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 850,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | PANORAMIC BALCONY | AZIZI GRAND | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,669,600
1,319 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
1-BR Apartment With Full Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 680,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Views Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Upgraded 1BR | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER TOWNHOUSE | MOVE-IN READY | UPGRADED | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,687 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Amazing Golf View | OP Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 629,999
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant 2BR with Terrace Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 1,839,120
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Pool Facing | Off Plan Resale | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1br Apartment | Canal View | Tenanted | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 975,000
893 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Corner 1BR | Canal View | Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment-High Capital Appreciation -Luxury | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Low Floor | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 539,999
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR |High ROI | Golf Course View | Book Now | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,402,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Community View | Motivated Seller | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Aviera Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | WELL MAINTAINED | LUXE FINISH | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Well Priced | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 950,176
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Ready to Move In | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Timeless Design | Elite Living | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View l High Floor l Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | High Rental | Great value | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 669,999
850 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT AND COZY | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio for Sale | Golf & Lake View | Ready to Move | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Pyramid Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sell Distress Owner Need Cash Spacious 5 Bedrooms | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 2,147 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Famzo Vision Properties
|
— |