| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GOLF COURSE LIFESTYLE | SMART INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant in FEBRUARY I Unobstructed Canal View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 925,000
789 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal || Below Market || High ROI || | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30\70 PAYMENT PALN | LOWEST PRICE \ 1Min to Cricket Stadium | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
7yrs payment plan\ lowest price \ 1Min to Cricket Stadium | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXUARY LIVING-SPACIOUS LAYOUT -26 HANDOVER-HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Beds | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | MAG 777 | Marina & Park Views | Balcony Terr... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30\70 PAYMENT PALN | LOWEST PRICE \ 1Min to Cricket Stadium | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PLAN 20:80 MORTGAGE - HIGH FLOOR - READY Q2 2027 - SPORT CIT... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Smart Home | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,680,473
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Premium Amenities | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | 3Yrs Post Handover | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | CHILLER FREE | GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 750,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80PAYMENT PLAN_DLDWAIVER_5YEARSPOSTHANDOVER | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Sale | Ready to Move in | Good ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Spacious 2 Bed | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 1,698,147
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Quality Finishing | Investor Deal | Modern | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Open View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,238,483
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BHK Residence | Luxury Living | Strong Returns | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,386 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM | CLOSE KITCHEN | BALCONY | CHILLER FREE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
763 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Quality Finish | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Modern Comfort | Stylish 2BR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |