TENANTED | CHILLER FREE | GOLF COURSE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Dubai Sports City — Global Golf Residence, Dubai
AED 750,000
805 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
931 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-42.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
10682938
Reference
100035-JoZ85l
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:49
Price History
More listings in Global Golf Residence (13)
AED 520,000
Studio Apartment | Global Golf Residence 2 | Balcony & City...
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Syed Najeeb Ullah
AED 520,000
Fully furnished | Amazing view | Chiller free
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Olga Polettskaia
AED 525,000
Rented II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony II Higher Flo...
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 725,000
Chiller Free | Rented unit | Mid Floor
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 730,000
Spacious | Chiller free | Semi Furnished
1
669 sqft
Apartments
Neda Ashraf
AED 749,000
Chiller Free | Mid Floor | Rented unit
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 750,000
Elegant Building | Prime Location | Serene View
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 770,000
High Floor I Huge Layout I Ready to Move
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Kseniia Khaled
AED 790,000
1BR With Open View | Investor Deal | Rented Unit
1
931 sqft
Apartments