| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Best Offer | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Ready soon | Close to OP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Vista Heights | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_3Y POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_10% DP | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitchen | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Private Pool | Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_3Y POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_10% DP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | BEST PRICE | 40-60 Payment plan | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1BR | Chiller Free | Rented Unit | Available for Sale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 750,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment | Best View | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
N V F Properties
|
— |
|
|
5YEARSPOSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_DLDWAIVER_PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Skyline & Park... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_20% ONLY UNTIL KEY_SPACIOUS_LUXURY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View Huge Layout Fully upgraded VOT | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 4,905 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
999 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Brand New I 0% Agent Commission | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,104,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | With Parking Slot | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20\80 payment plan | mortgageable | 5 min to Dubai Autodrome | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,570,300
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Modern Design | Investment Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 651,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom / Near to Handover / Payment Plan / Modern Design | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 974,251
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Studio_4% DLD Waiver_Flexible Payment Plan_Furnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 931,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Handover Soon | 50/50 Payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |