| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vastu Complaint | VOT | High ROI | No Agents | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
PLOT FOR SALE | RESIDENTIAL + COMMERCIAL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 33,500 sqft |
AED 37,000,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity | Fully Upgraded | Golf views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 10,610 sqft |
AED 20,999,999
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARTIAL LAKE VIEW | UNFURNISHED | 2 BALCONY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 850,000
934 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View! Huge Layout!Perfect Quality | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 899,997
978 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 722,820
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXECULIVE MIX USE PLOT | DUBAI SPORTS CITY | GREAT OPPORTUNI... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 204,002 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
368 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 1,782,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Design | 35/65 P. P | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,773,912
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon - High ROI- Mortgage -Invest Now -Call! | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW APARTMENT I HIGH ROI | Community Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,588,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge 1BR | Chiller Free | Rented Unit | Available for Sale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 750,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 2BR | PANORAMIC BALCONY | AZIZI GRAND | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,458,400
1,314 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now!- Limited - Capital Appreciation-Luxury | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,605,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited offer - Luxury Life - Capital Appreciation | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New - High Capital Appreciation - Best Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment AED 1.175M Low Upfront Commitment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Well Maintained | Modern Finishing | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,630 sqft |
AED 5,225,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY Q3 -2025 | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 823,200
1,521 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Huge Layout | Best View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Golf Course View | Available Now | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Furnished Studio | With Balcony | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | High ROI | Prime Location | Vacant Studi... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |