Full Golf Course View! Huge Layout!Perfect Quality
Dubai Sports City — Bermuda Views, Dubai
AED 899,997
978 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
920 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-30.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14520514
Reference
101321-KzOHrj
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:53
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Bermuda Views (9)
AED 535,000
Vacant August 2026 | Fully Furnished | Converted
Studio
533 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Hawila
AED 775,000
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Bermuda Views | Dubai Sports City
1
799 sqft
Apartments
Mohsin Ali
AED 1,250,000
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Bermuda Views | Dubai Sports City
2
1,272 sqft
Apartments
Mohsin Ali
AED 1,300,000
Corner Unit | Golf Course View | Rented
2
1,272 sqft
Apartments
Nirmala Sumain Dias Abeygunawardane
AED 1,350,000
Vastu Compliant | Bermuda Views | Fully Furnished
2
1,208 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,400,000
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Open View
2
1,287 sqft
Apartments
Harutyun Galstyan
AED 1,400,000
FULLY RENOVATED 2R APARTMENT BERMUDA VIEWS
2
1,272 sqft
Apartments
Mark Thomson
AED 1,400,000
Golf Views | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
2
1,272 sqft
Apartments
Sophie Potterton