| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Living_Near Completion_Own with AED 560K_Easy Mortga... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,914,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest 1 bed | Vacant | Well Maintained | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 850,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HURRY!!_24% OFF!+65% ON HANDOVER!_LAUNCH HOT OFFER | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | Perfectly Located | Oasis Tower 1 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | High ROI | Best Choice | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Pr... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Rooftop amenities | Multiple Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% down payment | 0.2% monthly | golf view | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR PAYMENT PLAN | STUDY ROOM | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View 2BR | Aurelia Residence | Balcony & Pool Acces... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
24% DISC!! payment plan 35%+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRE... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 979,266
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
24% DISC!! payment plan 35%+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRE... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,288,595
981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning B Type | Upgraded | Golf views | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 6,350 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
4,173 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Els | G+2 | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q2 2028 Handover | Smart Home | PRIME LOCATION |Luxury | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Internal Row | 3 bedrooms | Specious Layout | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,702 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Furnished | Spacious | Well-Maintained | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 570,000
974 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,617,577
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST 1 BHK WITH MAIDS ROOM | TENANTED | GOOD DEAL FOR INV... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 950,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed + Maids | TH2 | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,659 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,101,846
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot in Sevilla |Fully Renovated | End Unit | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 4,447 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Bright & Spacious | Unfurnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Residence | Best Price | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
+1 listings |