| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,615,444
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,590,228
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Stadium View | 990 Sq Ft a... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 790,000
795 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Lake View | Quiet Community | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 743 sqft |
AED 1,143,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded Type TH2 | Park-Facing | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move In | Bright Layout I Newly Painted | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 506 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR Corner Apartment at Original Price (OP) – Bin... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR Corner Apartment at Original Price (OP) – Bin... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer |12% ROI |TOP DEVELOPER | Furnished | Skyline... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf & Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | Balcony Access | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 3 bedroom apartment for sale Royal Residence 1 Dubai... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Unit | Prime Location | Strong ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Azgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment | Modern Design | Book Now | Investo... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 892,476
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!! | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 945,963
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Mortgage Friendly Payment Pl... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,184,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Condor Golf Links 18 | Terrace & Pool Acc... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Greeninvest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Ready | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 720,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Distress Extra Large Furnished Studio | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 600,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL|HIGH ROIPRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 690,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for sale in elite residence | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICED C1 | Elevated Golf Views | Pool | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,801 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 570,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 60K last rent | Golf course view | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Rooftop amenities | Multiple Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,210,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |