| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Finishing | 20/80 Payment Plan |Book Now | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,351,593
1,497 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Study + Laundry- BRITISH DESIGN - PREMIUM FINISHING -... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Views - Handover Soon - High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Chiller Free | Duplex | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Studio | Prime Location | Vacant Unit | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Golf & Park View | Balcony | Dubai Sports Ci... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern | Full Golf View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Villa view | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New |Biggest Layout | Luxury Fully Furnished | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Semi-Furnished | Elite 9 | Sports City Dubai | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | 1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 925,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Smart Controls | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,722,554
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded & Furnished 2BR Apartment | Modern Kitchen |... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Z H I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Best Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 0.25% Monthly Plan | Spacious Smart Home | S... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,148,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR UPCOMING METRO | BOOK NOW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Open View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_FLIX PAYMENT_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,256,031
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Two Parking |Eviction Notice | Spacious Unit |Huge Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 850,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Higher floor | Luxury Studio Layout | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Prime Living | 2BR in Amal Tower | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Biggest Layout | Flexible Payment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | High Floor | Excellent Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 840,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lesser than Market | Exclusive Resale Units | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 614,594
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |