| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Discounted Price | High ROI | 2BHK+Study | 100% Payment Offe... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,659,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal! Pocket Friendly | 2 Beds | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 years post handover | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout | High... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cricket Stadium View | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly | Fully Fu... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Branded Hotel Asset | Managed | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
5,033 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Apartment | Ready | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,556,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Haven, Dubai Sports City, Dubai | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,626,199
1,401 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover I 25/75 Payment Plan I REAL PRICE | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 799,675
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% D. P_FURNISHED_POOL VIEW_LUXURY LIFE_HUGE LAYOUT | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON 2026 - PREMIUM AMENITIES - OPEN VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Hadley Heights 2 | Skyline & Canal Vie... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,391,793
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I HIGH ROI I NO Commission | Luxuries Living | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,260,582
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Truestar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | 1% Monthly Payment... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 480 sqft |
AED 1,124,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Antalya by Karma | Studio Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Investor Deal | Premium Finishes | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 897,726
1,847 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover 2028 | Modern Finishing | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxurious apartment | Downtown & Golf Views | Aspirz by Danu... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Urban Comfort | Scenic Views | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Plan | Flex Plus | High R... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Accept Mortgagee | High Floor | Lowest Pric... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 P. P | 5 YEARS POST HANDOVER | MODERN LAYOUTS | HIGH R... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready | Community View | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 743 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Haven | Elegant 3 Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Du... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+1 listings |