| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment-Elite 6-Prime Spot in Sports City | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Spacious | Well-Maintained | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Verde Sports City | 20/80 Plan |High ROI | Q2 2027 | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,612,620
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission |High Floor |Luxury Living | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 794,821
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Prime Location |No Commission | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 768,739
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Consolation Unit_READY SOON Q1 2026_ Real 8%ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Golf Course & Skyline View | Balcony | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Schofer Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World's First Olympic-Branded Tower | 3-Year PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,764,390
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Prime Locations | Furnished | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 877,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View Studio | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 594,999
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
With Maids Room | Prime Location | Modern Home | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Fully Upgraded Apartment with 2 Parkings | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM LUXURY APPARMENT || PARITAL GOLF COURSE VIEW || MI... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 bedroom Apartment in Immaculate condition | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX APARTMENT WITH A TERRACE | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
725 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | High Floor | Pool View | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Spacious | Motivated Seller | New | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Low Floor! Perfect Facilities! | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Splendid View | Furnished | High Floor 8th | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Sajaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Full Golf Course View | Ready | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Quality! Perfect Location | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential Plot | Strong ROI | Dubai Sports City | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 44,313 sqft |
AED 93,123,900
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Spacious Balcony | Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | VACANT | SPACIOUS UNIT | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
990 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |